Movable Property Returns
Sl No. Name Batch Posting
1 A. NANDA BABU SINGHA RR-1984 Principal Controller of Examinations
2 ABDUL RAHIM SHEIKH SR-89 ADC
3 ABHIJIT BARUA 1 DR-92 Deputy Secretary
4 ABHIJIT BARUAH DR-92 ADC
5 ABHIJIT SINHA DR-97 CO
6 ABIR HAZARIKA SR-89 Deputy Secretary
7 ABU NASSER IFTEKRER HUSSAIN BORAH RR-1989 CEO
8 ABUL KHAIR ILIAS NOSHIM AHMED others CO
9 ABUL LAICE CHOUDHURY DR-97 CO
10 ADHAR BHUYAN DR-92 Deputy Secretary
11 AHMED SHAH NAWAZ PR-88 Director
12 AJIT KUMAR BORDOLOI DR-86 Deputy Commissioner
13 AJIT NARAYAN HAZARIKA DR-92 ADC
14 AJOY KUMAR TRIVEDI DR-99 Election Officer
15 ALAHZER ALI DR-95 CO
16 ALAK KUMAR SAHARIA RR-1984 Joint Secretary
17 ALAKA GOSWAMI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
18 ALAKANANDA MEDHI others EAC
19 AMALENDU ROY ACS DR-93 SDO (Civil)
20 AMAR JYOTI BARMAN DR-97 Election Officer
21 AMARENDRA BARUA SR-89 CEO
22 AMITABH RAJKHOWA DR-92 ADC
23 AMRIT PRABHA DAS others EAC
24 ANAMIKA TEWARI DR-97 EAC
25 ANANDA KUMAR DAS DR-95 CO
26 ANIL CHANDRA DAS DR-97 CO
27 ANIMESH TALUKDAR DR-97 CO
28 ANINDITA KASHYAP others EAC
29 ANIS RASUL MAZUMDER DR-99 CO
30 ANJALI SAIKIA BARUAH SR-89 Joint Secretary
31 ANJAN BARDOLOYE DR-83 Secretary
32 ANJANBH CHALIHA DR-92 ADC
33 ANKUR BHARALI DR-99 CO
34 ANOWARUL HAQUE SR-89 Director
35 ANSULA BASUMATARY DR-97 CO
36 ANUJA BHUYAN DR-2004 Registrar
37 ANUPAM CHOUDHURY DR-93 SDO (Civil)
38 ANUPAM DEKA others CO
39 ANURADHA ADHIKARI SARMA DR-93 SDO (Civil)
40 ANURUPA BARUAH DR-97 CO
41 ANUSUYA SHARMA others EAC
42 ARINDOM BARUA DR-2004 Administrative Officer
43 AROOP PATHAK DR-99 Collector
44 ARPAN KR. SAIKIA DR-92 Special Offcer to Commissioner
45 ARUN KR BRAHMA others Asst Commissioner
46 ARUNAVA DEY SR-89 ADC
47 ARUNDHATI CHAKRABORTY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
48 ARUNDHUTI NARAH MIPUN others EAC
49 ARUP ARANDHARA RR-1986 ADC
50 ARUP KUMAR SARMA, ACS. DR-95 Project Director
51 ASHIM KUMAR CHETIA SR-89 Director
52 ASHITAKSHYA CHAKRAVARTY SR-89 CEO
53 ASHOK KUMAR BARMAN SR-89 Deputy Secretary
54 ASHRU MONI MALAKAR DR-95 Election Officer
55 ASHWINI KUMAR DOLEY DR-97 Election Officer
56 ASIM KUMAR BHATTCHARYA DR-92 ADC
57 ASIM SARMA SR-89 Deputy Secretary
58 ATIKA SULTANA DR-86 Joint Secretary
59 ATONU SARMA DR-95 Election Officer
60 ATRAYEE GOSWAMI DR-97 Development Officer
61 ATUL DUTTA BHUYAN SR-89 Joint Secretary
62 ATUL KUMAR SARMA DR-95 SDO (Civil)
63 BABULAL SARMA SR-89 Deputy Secretary
64 BAISHALI NAYAK DR-97 EAC
65 BANASHREE NATH DR-92 ADC
66 BANDANA CHOUDHURY SR-89 Deputy Secretary
67 BANTI TALUKDAR others Asst Commissioner
68 BARENYA DAS DR-92 Settlement Officer
69 BARNABAS MILTON QUEAH DR-86 Joint Secretary
70 BASUDEV DAS ACS SR-89 Special Offcer to Commissioner
71 BHARAT BHUSHAN DEV CHOUDHURY DR-92 ADC
72 BHASKAR DAS DR-97 Election Officer
73 BHASKAR JYOTI MANTA DR-97 CO
74 BHASKAR PEGU DR-92 ADC
75 BHASKAR PHUKAN DR-92 Addl Director
76 BHULA NATH DOLEY DR-86 Joint Secretary
77 BHUPESH CHANDRA DAS DR-92 Development Officer
78 BIBHASH MODI DR-92 Project Director
79 BIDIT DAS DR-97 Election Officer
80 BIDYUT BIKASH BHAGAWATI DR-95 CO
81 BIJOYA CHOUDHURY DR-92 ADC
82 BIJOYLAKSHMI BAUAH GOGOI SR-89 Joint Secretary
83 BIMAL DEKA DR-97 CO
84 BINIT KUMAR SAIKIA SR-89 Director
85 BINITA PEGU DR-92 Deputy Secretary
86 BINOD KUMAR DEKA SR-89 Secretary
87 BIPIN CHANDRA HAZARIKA SR-89 Special Offcer to Commissioner
88 BIPUL DAS others Election Officer
89 BIPUL KUMAR DAS DR-99 CO
90 BIPUL KUMAR DAS DR-99 CO
91 BIPUL SAIKIA DR-95 SDO (Sadar)
92 BIREN CHANDRA PHUKAN SR-89 Joint Secretary
93 BIRESH CHANDRA NATH DR-92 ADC
94 BISHNU DUTTA SHARMA DR-97 Election Officer
95 BISWAJIT GOSWAMI DR-99 Election Officer
96 BISWAJIT PHUKAN DR-2004 Election Officer
97 BRAJEN CHANDRA DAS DR-92 ADC
98 BUBUL LEKHARU DR-92 ADC
99 BULBUL ROY DR-92 SDO (Sadar)
100 CAUVERY BARKAKATI DR-95 OSD
101 CHANDANA MAHANTA DR-97 others
102 CHANDRA DEVI DR-92 ADC
103 CHAYANIKA THAKURIA others EAC
104 CHINMOY NATH DR-99 CO
105 CHINMOY PRAKASH PHOOKAN DR-2004 Election Officer
106 DAMARIS JEME DR-92 Deputy Secretary
107 DAMODAR BARMAN DR-2010 EAC
108 DASARATH DAS DR-92 ADC
109 DAVID K TIMUNG DR-92 ADC
110 DAYA RAM RAJBONGSHI SR-89 Addl Commissioner
111 DEBA KUMAR MISHRA DR-93 SDO (Civil)
112 DEBA KUMAR NATH SR-89 Director
113 DEBAJIT BARUAH RR-2002 Valuation Officer
114 DEBAJIT BORA SR-89 ADC
115 DEBAJIT KHANIKAR DR-93 Under Secretary
116 DEBAJYOTI DUTTA DR-92 Project Director
117 DEBANANDA DAS RR-1992 Project Director
118 DEBAPRASAD MISRA DR-92 Joint Director
119 DEBASHISH BAISHYA DR-92 SDO (Civil)
120 DEBASIS BORAH others EAC
121 DEBESWAR BORA DR-99 CO
122 DEEPA DAS DR-92 ADC
123 DEEPAK KUMAR BARUA SR-89 Joint Secretary
124 DEVAJYOTIHAZARIKA SR-89 PD
125 DEVASISH SHARMA DR-92 others
126 DEVOLA DEVI DAS RR-1984 Principal Secretary
127 DHARANI DHAR BORO DR-95 Election Officer
128 DHARMA KANTA MILI DR-93 ADC
129 DHARMANANDA BARUAH DR-99 EAC
130 DHEERAJ JYOTY KALITA SR-89 Joint Director
131 DHIMAN KUMAR CHOUDHURY DR-97 CO
132 DHIRAJ CHOUDHURY RR-1986 Deputy Secretary
133 DHIRAJ SAUD DR-99 Assistant Director of Land Records
134 DHIREN HAZARIKA RR-1992 ADC
135 DHRUBA JYOTI DAS RR-2002 EAC
136 DHRUBAJYOTI BORAH DR-99 CO
137 DHRUBAJYOTI DAS DR-92 ADC
138 DHRUBAJYOTI DEB DR-95 CO
139 DIBYAJYOTI BORKOTOKY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
140 DIGANTA BAISHYA DR-95 CO
141 DIGANTA DAS DR-97 Election Officer
142 DIGANTA SAIKIA DR-92 ADC
143 DILIP KUMAR DAS SR-89 Deputy Secretary
144 DILIP TERANG DR-99 EAC
145 DIMBA NATH MORANG DR-92 ADC
146 DINAMANI DAS DR-97 CO
147 DINESH SARMA SR-89 Director
148 DIPA DAS DR-92 ADC
149 DIPAK BHUYAN DR-97 CO
150 DIPAK KUMAR CHOUDHURY DR-92 ADC
151 DIPAK KUMAR HANDIQUE DR-92 ADC
152 DIPALEE DEVI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
153 DIPANKAR DAS DR-97 CO
154 DIPIMA BUZARBARUAH MALAKAR DR-92 Deputy Secretary
155 DIPSHIKHA DEY DR-92 Project Director
156 DIPU KUMAR DEKA DR-2004 Election Officer
157 DITHAKANANDA HAZARIKA DR-95 CO
158 DITIMONI PEGU DR-99 Election Officer
159 DONALD GILFELLON DR-83 Secretary
160 DOROTHY SUCHIANG DR-99 ASO
161 DR PRANATI GOGOI DR-99 EAC
162 DR SYED TAHIDAR RAHMAN DR-2004 CO
163 DR. BABUL SAHARIA DR-92 ADC
164 DR. BEDANGA TALUKDAR DR-2010 EAC
165 DR. DEEPAK MAJUMDAR SR-89 Deputy Secretary
166 DR. DHRUBA JYOTI HAZARIKA.ACS DR-2010 CO
167 DR. KULASHREE NATH,ACS DR-95 Assistant Director of Land Records
168 DR.ASHRAFUL AMIN RR-2004 CO
169 DR.KHALEDA SULTANA AHMED DR-2010 CO
170 DULAL CHANDRA DAS SR-89 Special Offcer to Commissioner
171 DULAL DEBNATH DR-99 CO
172 DWIJEN SINGH DR-92 ADC
173 DYOTIVA BORA others EAC
174 ELDAD LALTHAKHUM FAIHRIEM DR-97 Election Officer
175 EMILY BARUAH DR-2010 CO
176 ESTHAR KATHAR DR-95 EAC
177 FAKHARUDDIN AHMED SR-89 ADC
178 FARID AHMED SR-89 ADC
179 FARIDA SAMSUL DR-92 Deputy Secretary
180 FAROUK ALAM DR-92 ADC
181 FAZLUL HAQUE CHOUDHURY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
182 FAZLUR RAHMAN LASKAR DR-93 SDO (Sadar)
183 FIRDOUS ALAM SHEIKH, A.C.S DR-2010 CO
184 GAKUL CHANDRA BRAHMA DR-2004 Election Officer
185 GARGA MOHAN DAS others CO
186 GAURAV BOTHRA DR-86 Deputy Commissioner
187 GAURI REGON SR-89 Joint Secretary
188 GAURI SANKAR DAS DR-99 CO
189 GAURI SANKAR SARMAH DR-97 Election Officer
190 GAUTAM DAS DR-95 Asst Commissioner
191 GAUTAM KUMAR MAZUMDAR DR-99 CO
192 GAUTAM TALUKDAR DR-92 Deputy Secretary
193 GAYA PRASAD AGARWAL others CO
194 GAYATREE BORI BORA DR-92 Addl Director
195 GEETALEE DOWARAH DR-2010 CO
196 GHANA KANTA PEGU DR-92 Deputy Secretary
197 GITA SHARMA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
198 GITANJALI BHATTACHARYYA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
199 GITANJALI DUTTA DR-92 ADC
200 GITIMONI PHUKAN DR-92 Deputy Secretary
201 GUNAJEET KASHYAP DR-99 Election Officer
202 GUNAJIT ROY CHOUDHURY DR-2004 CO
203 GURDIP SINGH PANESAR DR-92 Project Director
204 GURNEL SINGH DR-99 Election Officer
205 GURU DUTTA LASKAR SR-89 Deputy Secretary
206 HEM KANTA BORA SR-89 Managing Director
207 HEM KANTA PEGU, ACS DR-92 ADC
208 HEM KANTI NATH others CEO
209 HEMANTA KUMAR DAS SR-89 ADC
210 HEMANTA BHUYAN DR-97 Election Officer
211 HEMANTA PEGU DR-99 EAC
212 HEMASHRI HAZARIKA DR-97 EAC
213 HEMEN DAS SR-89 Director
214 HENKAM HAOLAI SR-89 CEO
215 HITESH DEV SARMA SR-89 Deputy Secretary
216 HONMILLEE TERONPI DR-86 ADC
217 IKRAMUL HUSSAIN DR-92 Deputy Secretary
218 INAMUL HUSSAIN DR-99 CO
219 INDIRA GOGOI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
220 INDIRA GOGOI KONWAR DR-92 Deputy Secretary
221 INDIRA SINGHA MAZOOMDAR SR-89 Joint Secretary
222 INDRANI DAS BORGOHAIN RR-1984 Joint Secretary
223 INDRANI LASKAR DR-97 CO
224 INDRANOSHEE DAS DR-2004 CO
225 INDRESWAR KALITA DR-92 Project Director
226 JADAV PEGU DR-95 CO
227 JADAV SAIKIA DR-92 ADC
228 JAGADISH BRAHMA DR-99 Election Officer
229 JAMES AIND others CO (A)
230 JATIN BORA DR-95 CO
231 JATINDRA NATH PATHAK RR-1997 OSD
232 JAYANTA KUMAR BORA DR-99 CO
233 JAYANTA KUMAR GOSWAMI II DR-99 CO
234 JESSICA REMZARMOII LALSIM DR-97 CO
235 JIMLEE SAIKIA KAKOTY DR-2010 Asst Commissioner
236 JINTI DAS RR-1999 EAC
237 JITENDRA NATH PEGU SR-89 CEO
238 JOLLY DAS BRAHMA PR-86 ADC
239 JOYSHANKAR SARMA others EAC
240 JUGA KRISHNA RAJBONGSHI DR-2010 Election Officer
241 JUNU DAS SAIKIA DR-92 ADC
242 JURI DOLEY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
243 JURI GOGOI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
244 JURIE DEKA THAKUR DR-92 Editor-in-Chief
245 JYOTSNA MEDHI PATGIRI DR-93 Under Secretary
246 KABITA DEKA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
247 KABITA KAKATI KONWAR others EAC
248 KAJORI RAJKHOWA DR-95 EAC
249 KALYANEE DAS TALUKDAR PR-86 Deputy Secretary
250 KAMAL BARUAH others CO (A)
251 KAMAL KUMAR BAISHYA DR-92 ADC
252 KAMALJIT TALUKDAR others Valuation Officer
253 KANAK CH. SARMA SR-89 Managing Director
254 KARABI SAIKIA KARAN DR-99 CO
255 KARMADEV BRAHMA DR-2004 CO
256 KARTIK KALITA others EAC
257 KASTURI BHARALI DR-93 Deputy Director
258 KAUSAR JAMIL HILALY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
259 KAVYASHREE MAHANTA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
260 KHAGESWAR PEGU DR-92 Joint Director
261 KHANINDRA DAS DR-2010 CO
262 KIMCHIN LHANGUM DR-2010 CO
263 KIMNEI CHANGSAN SCS-1995 Special Officer to the Governor
264 KISAN KUMAR SHARMA, ACS DR-95 SDO (Civil)
265 KRISHNA BARUAH DR-92 ADC
266 KRISHNA GOVINDA BHUYAN SR-89 Deputy Secretary
267 KRISNA BARUAH DR-95 OSD
268 KSHITISH CHANDRA PEGU DR-97 CO
269 KULDIP HAZARIKA others CO
270 KULENDRA TALUKDAR SR-89 Deputy Secretary
271 LACHIT KUMAR DAS DR-99 CO
272 LAKHIMI DUTTA DR-2010 CO
273 LAKHINANDAN SAHARIA DR-2004 CO
274 LAKSHMI DAS BARUAH DR-92 Deputy Secretary
275 LAKSHYA JYOTI DAS others CO
276 LALIT GOGOI RR-1986 Deputy Commissioner
277 LALROHLU KHIENGTE others EAC
278 LATIFUR RAHMAN SR-89 CEO
279 LAXMI KUTUM DR-99 Election Officer
280 LEENA DAS DR-92 Deputy Secretary
281 LILY CHOUDHURY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
282 LIZA TALUKDAR DR-2010 CO
283 LOKNATH MAHANTA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
284 LONI BORPATRA GOHAIN DR-2010 CO
285 MADAN CHANDRA DEKA SR-89 Joint Secretary
286 MADHAW PRASAD SHARMA SR-89 Joint Secretary
287 MADHU SUDAN NATH DR-92 Deputy Secretary
288 MADHUCHANDA TALUKDAR RR-2002 Deputy Director
289 MADHUMITA BHAGWATI DR-95 SDO (Civil)
290 MADHUMITA CHAUDHURI SR-89 ADC
291 MADHUMITA NATH DR-2010 CO
292 MADHURIMA BARUA SEN DR-86 Joint Secretary
293 MAGONJOY THAOSEN DR-97 EAC
294 MAHADANANDA HAZARIKA SR-89 Joint Secretary
295 MAHMOOD HASSAN, A.C.S DR-92 CEO
296 MALABIKA BARUA DR-86 Director
297 MALAVIKA CHOUDHURY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
298 MALLIKA DAS MEDHI SR-89 Deputy Secretary
299 MANABENDRA MEDHI DR-92 Joint Director
300 MANALI JAIN others EAC
301 MANAS NATH DR-92 Joint Secretary
302 MANASH DAS DR-97 EAC
303 MANASH KUMAR SAIKIA others EAC
304 MANIK CHANDRA SARMA RR-1984 Managing Director
305 MANISHA CHELLENG DR-93 Under Secretary
306 MANJIT KUMAR BRAHMA SR-89 Joint Secretary
307 MANJU MALA BRAHMACHOUDHURY DR-92 Joint Secretary
308 MANOJ KUMAR DEKA SR-89 Director
309 MANOJ KUMAR SIKARIA DR-97 CO
310 MANORAMA MORANG others EAC
311 MANURANJAN GOGOI PR-86 Joint Secretary
312 MAUCHUMI BARUA DR-93 SDO (Civil)
313 MD HANIF NOORANI DR-99 CO
314 MD MAJNUR HUSSAIN SR-89 Joint Secretary
315 MD. ALI ASKAR SR-89 Joint Secretary
316 MD. NUR HUSSAIN SR-89 ADC
317 MD.JABED ARMAN DR-2010 CO
318 MEENAKSHI DAS NATH DR-92 Principal
319 MIFTAHUDDIN AHMED DR-99 Election Officer
320 MIHIR BARUA SR-89 Joint Secretary
321 MIRANDA DAS RR-2002 Deputy Director
322 MIRZANA HUSSAIN others EAC
323 MISS DEBAHUTI BORA others EAC
324 MOHANLAL SUREKA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
325 MOHEN SAIKIA RR-1992 ADC
326 MOHORSII KASHYAP others EAC
327 MOINUL HAQUE LASKAR RR-1981 Joint Secretary
328 MOLOY BORA DR-86 Principal Secretary
329 MONIDIPA SARMA BORKATAKY DR-92 Member Secretary
330 MONIRATNA MAHANTA SR-89 Deputy Secretary
331 MONITA BORGOHAIN DR-92 ADC
332 MONJIT BORKAKOTI DR-2010 CO
333 MONJIT SONOWAL others Protocol Officer
334 MONORANJAN DUTTA DR-86 Joint Secretary
335 MONUJ KUMAR BARUAH DR-95 SDO (Civil)
336 MONURANJAN PAYENG DR-2010 EAC
337 MOON GOGOI DR-99 CO
338 MOUSHUMI CHETIA others EAC
339 MR. ROHITESWAR DEORI SR-89 ADC
340 MRIDUL KUMAR DAS DR-99 Election Officer
341 MRIDUL KUMAR MAHANTA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
342 MRIGANKA CHOUDHURY DR-2004 Election Officer
343 MRIGANSHU KUMAR THAKURIA PR-88 Joint Secretary
344 MRIGEN GOGOI RR-1989 CEO
345 MRINAL KANTI DAS SR-89 ADC
346 MRS DEBAJANI CHOUDHURY others CO
347 MRS SULTANA AKHTARA AHMED, ACS others EAC
348 MRS. INDIRA R. KALITA, ACS others Deputy Secretary
349 MS NAZREEN AHMED DR-92 Deputy Secretary
350 MUKTA NATH SAIKIA DR-92 ADC
351 MUKUL CHANDRA GOGOI SR-89 Deputy Commissioner
352 MUKUL KATHAR DR-95 EAC
353 MUKUL KUMAR SAIKIA DR-92 ADC
354 MUKUTPHUKAN DR-95 SDO (Civil)
355 MUNINDRA BORDOLOI DR-99 Election Officer
356 MUNINDRA NATH NGATEY DR-97 CO
357 MUNINDRA SHARMA DR-92 PD
358 N. K. SHANTEE KUMAR SINGHA DR-92 ADC
359 NABA KUMAR DEKA BARUAH DR-92 SDO (Sadar)
360 NABADEEP PATHAK DR-97 Election Officer
361 NABAJIT PATHAK others EAC
362 NABAJYOTI OJHA DR-99 CO
363 NABARUN BHATTACHARJEE DR-93 SDO (Civil)
364 NANDITA BORUAH DR-2010 EAC
365 NANDITA DUTTA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
366 NANDITA HAZARIKA DR-92 others
367 NANDITA ROY GOHAIN others EAC
368 NARESH GHOSH RR-1989 CEO
369 NARNARAYAN NATH DR-95 SDO (Civil)
370 NAWAB FAROOKH HADAYAT HUSSAIN SR-89 ADC
371 NAYAN KUMAR PATHAK DR-99 CO
372 NAYANA BORAH others EAC
373 NAYANJYOTI BHAGAWATI DR-99 CO
374 NAZMUL HOQUE SR-89 CEO
375 NAZRUL ISLAM SR-89 Deputy Commissioner
376 NEERA DAULAGUPU DR-93 others
377 NEERA GOGOI SONOWAL SR-89 Joint Secretary
378 NG CHANDRA DHWAJ SINGHA DR-92 ADC
379 NIBEDAN DAS PATOWARY DR-97 CO
380 NILIMA CHAYENGIA MIPUN SR-89 Secretary
381 NIRANJAN BARUA SR-89 ADC
382 NIRMAL KANTI DEBNATH DR-93 SDO (Civil)
383 NIRMALI BARUAH others EAC
384 NIROLA PHANGCHOPI SCS-1995 BDO
385 NIVEDITA LASKAR DR-93 SDO (S)
386 NORSING BEY DR-97 CO (A)
387 NURUL AMIN LASKAR DR-86 ADC
388 OHED UZ ZAMAN DR-97 Election Officer
389 OMAR ALI BADSHAH DR-95 Under Secretary
390 OMAR SHARIF DR-97 CO
391 ORPAH BAGLARY DR-97 EAC
392 PABITRA KUMAR DAS DR-99 CO
393 PABITRA RAM KHAUND DR-92 Joint Director
394 PADMA NATH DAS RR-1986 Addl Registrar
395 PALASH BAROOAH DR-92 Joint Director
396 PALASH PRATIM BORA DR-99 CO
397 PALASH RAJKUMAR AHOM DR-2010 CO
398 PALASH RANJAN GHARPHALIA DR-92 ADC
399 PALLAB MAZUMDAR others CO
400 PALLABI PHUKAN DR-92 Deputy Secretary
401 PALLAV JYOTI NATH others EAC
402 PALLAVI GOGOI others EAC
403 PALLAVI KACHARY others CO (A)
404 PAMI BRAHMA ,ACS DR-2010 CO
405 PANCHALI KAKATI DR-93 Social Development Specialist
406 PANKAJ CHAMUAH others EAC
407 PANKAJ KUMAR DEKA DR-2004 CO
408 PANKAJ KUMAR NAGBANSHI others EAC
409 PARAG KUMAR KAKATY DR-99 Election Officer
410 PARAGMONI MAHANTA DR-97 Asst Commissioner
411 PARAM PADMAJA PUNAM RAO BORAH DR-92 ADC
412 PARIJAT BHUYAN DR-2004 CO
413 PARTHA PEGU DR-97 Protocol Officer
414 PARTHA PRATIM BAIRAGI DR-97 Election Officer
415 PARTHA PRATIM MAJUMDAR DR-92 Deputy Secretary
416 PARTHA SARATHI JAHARI DR-99 EAC
417 PARVEZ AMIN DR-97 Election Officer
418 PARVEZ SHAH RR-1988 Director
419 PAUL BARUA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
420 PINKIE BORGOYARI others EAC
421 POMI BARUAH DR-2004 EAC
422 PRABHASH CHANDRA BHATTACHARYYA RR-1984 CEO
423 PRABHATI THAOSEN DR-92 Deputy Secretary
424 PRABIR CHANDRA KAKATI DR-92 Project Director
425 PRABIR KUMAR DUTTA others EAC
426 PRADIP KUMAR BHAGAWATI SR-89 ADC
427 PRADIP KUMAR DAS DR-92 ADC
428 PRADIP KUMAR DOLEY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
429 PRADIP KUMAR GUPTA others EAC
430 PRADIP KUMAR PAUL PR-88 CEO
431 PRADIP KUMAR SUTRADHAR DR-97 EAC
432 PRADIP KUMAR TALUKDAR SR-89 Deputy Secretary
433 PRAFULLA CH BARMAN DR-99 Election Officer
434 PRAFULLA KUMAR DEORI DR-92 Project Director
435 PRAFULLA KUMAR HAZOARI DR-86 Secretary
436 PRAJNYA SAHARIA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
437 PRAKASH RANJAN GHARPHALIA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
438 PRANAB BARUA SR-89 CEO
439 PRANAB KUMAR BORA DR-97 CO
440 PRANAB KUMAR SARMAH, ACS DR-92 PD
441 PRANATI MAJUMDAR DR-97 Deputy Director
442 PRANJAL CHOUDHURY DR-99 EAC
443 PRANJAL KUMAR DAS, ACS DR-97 EAC
444 PRANJIT KUMAR WARY DR-95 SDO (Sadar)
445 PRASANTA BORKAKATI, ACS others others
446 PRASANTA BORUAH DR-99 CO
447 PRASANTA KUMAR BURAGOHAIN DR-86 Joint Secretary
448 PRASANTA KUMAR MAHANTA SR-89 CEO
449 PRASANTA PROTIM KATHKOTIA DR-99 CO (A)
450 PREETY LEKHA DEKA others EAC
451 PRODIP TIMUNG DR-97 others
452 PROMOD CHANDRA DEKA DR-86 Deputy Secretary
453 PRONAB JIT KAKOTY DR-97 CO
454 PUBALI GOHAIN DR-93 Under Secretary
455 PULAK MAHANTA, ACS DR-97 CO
456 PULAK PATGIRI DR-99 CO
457 PURABI GOGOI DR-95 EAC
458 PUTUL LAHON SR-89 Deputy Secretary
459 RAHUL CHANDRA DAS DR-2004 Election Officer
460 RAJATENDU BARMAN SR-89 ADC
461 RAJENDRA NATH GOGOI RR-1984 Secretary
462 RAJENDRA PRASAD DAS SR-89 Joint Secretary
463 RAJESHAN TERANG DR-2004 CO
464 RAJIB PRAKASH BARUAH SR-89 ADC
465 RAJIB ROY DR-97 Election Officer
466 RAJIB THAPA RR-2002 CO
467 RAJIV KUMAR DAS others EAC
468 RAMANANDA PHUKAN SR-89 Director
469 RAMESH THAOSEN SR-89 ADC
470 RANA PRASAD BORA DR-99 CO
471 RANADIP KUMAR DAM others Liaison Officer
472 RANAJEET KUMAR LASKAR DR-95 ADC
473 RANI KATHARPI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
474 RANJAN KUMAR CHAKRAVARTTY SR-89 Joint Secretary
475 RANJAN SHARMA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
476 RANJANA BARUA SR-89 Joint Secretary
477 RANJIT HAZARIKA SR-89 Deputy Secretary
478 RANJIT KALITA RR-1984 CEO
479 RANJIT KUMAR MAHANTA RR-1986 Deputy Secretary
480 RANJIT SWARGIARY DR-97 CO
481 RANUJ KR. BORKOTOKY DR-93 SDO (Civil)
482 RANVEER BORA RR-2004 CO
483 RASHMI BARUAH GOGOI others CO
484 RATUL BARUAH SR-89 Deputy Secretary
485 RATUL CHANDRA DUARAH SR-89 Joint Secretary
486 RATUL CHANDRA PATHAK DR-97 CO
487 RATUL MAHANTA RR-1984 Director
488 RAZVEE HUSSAIN SR-89 ADC
489 REBECCA LALNUNNGIL CHANGSAN others EAC
490 REENA MECH DR-92 ADC
491 RICHAND AHMED DR-93 SDO (Sadar)
492 RIJU GOGOI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
493 RINGKANG MASHAHARY others EAC
494 RINTU CHANDRA BORO others EAC
495 RITA DAS SR-89 Joint Secretary
496 RITA GOGOI DR-93 SDO (Civil)
497 RITUPARNA CHAKRABORTY DR-2004 CO
498 RITUPARNA THAKURIA RR-2002 OSD
499 RITURAJ BORA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
500 ROBINSON MUCHAHARI SR-89 Joint Secretary
501 ROMY BARUAH DR-2010 CO
502 ROOPJYOTI SAHARIA SR-89 Deputy Secretary
503 ROSELEEN DAS DR-95 SDO (Sadar)
504 RUBY BORAH SR-89 Joint Secretary
505 RUBY SHARMA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
506 RUPAK GUPTA SR-89 ADC
507 RUTH LIENTHANG DR-99 CO
508 SABYASACHEE KASHYAP DR-2010 CO
509 SAIFUDAULLAH KHAN others EAC
510 SAILENDRA KUMAR DAS DR-86 Deputy Secretary
511 SAJEEDA ISLAM RASHID SR-89 Joint Secretary
512 SAJJAD SHAH PR-88 Director
513 SALMA AHMED HUSSAIN SR-89 Director
514 SAMIRAN BORA others CO
515 SAMPRITY GOSWAMI DR-2010 CO
516 SANAT KUMAR KALITA DR-86 Managing Director
517 SANGITA SAIKIA DR-99 EAC
518 SANJEEB K UMAR DAS SR-89 Joint Secretary
519 SANJEEV KUMAR BARHOI DR-95 CO
520 SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA ACS DR-2004 CO
521 SANJIB DALAI DR-2010 CO
522 SANJIB KUMAR BORAH DR-2004 CO
523 SANJIB KUMAR GOHAIN BORUAH DR-86 Deputy Commissioner
524 SANJOY DUTTA DR-95 SDO (Civil)
525 SANTANA BORA others CO (A)
526 SANTANA CHETIA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
527 SARANGA PANI SHARMA DR-95 SDO (Civil)
528 SARFRAZ HAQUE DR-2010 CO
529 SATISH CH. THAKURIA DR-95 EAC
530 SATYAJYOTI BARUA DR-99 CO
531 SAURABH SENAPATI DR-99 EAC
532 SAZAD ZAMAN HAZARIKA SR-89 CEO
533 SAZZAD ALAM DR-99 Development Officer
534 SEEMA REKHA BHUYAN SR-89 Deputy Secretary
535 SEWALI BORDOLOI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
536 SEWALI DEVI DR-92 Deputy Secretary
537 SHAH NAWAZ CHOWDHURY DR-92 PD
538 SHARMILA BAISHYA DR-99 EAC
539 SHARMISTHA BORAH RR-2002 EAC
540 SHEHLA RAHMAN SR-89 Managing Director
541 SHRI ANANTA KR. GOGOI DR-99 Election Officer
542 SHRI ANJAN KUMAR SARMA SR-89 Director
543 SHRI BIBEKANANDA CHOUDHURY SR-89 Director
544 SHRI DHRUBAJYOTI DAS, A.C.S. others EAC
545 SHRI DIBAKAR DOLEY DR-92 ADC
546 SHRI DIPAK JIDUNG DR-99 Election Officer
547 SHRI MRIGESH NARAYAN BARUA DR-93 SDO (Civil)
548 SHRI PRANAB DUTTA GOSWAMI DR-2010 CO
549 SHRI SATYAJIT CHETIA DR-2004 CO
550 SHRI TANKESWAR DAS DR-95 CO
551 SHUKUR ALI AHMED SR-89 Deputy Secretary
552 SHYAMAL KSHETRA GOGOI DR-2004 Election Officer
553 SI-IM TARO DR-93 ADC
554 SIDDHARTHA GOSWAMI DR-2004 CO
555 SIMANTA KUMAR DAS DR-95 Election Officer
556 SMITAKSHI BORUAH DR-92 ADC
557 SMT KALPANA DEKA RR-2002 CO
558 SMT. BANDANA DUTTA TAMULY RR-1986 ADC
559 SMT. JURI PHUKAN, ACS SR-89 Deputy Commissioner
560 SMT. KANTA DAS DR-97 CO
561 SMT. LALNEIZOVI NAMPUI DR-92 Joint Secretary
562 SMT. PUSHPANJALI DAS DR-92 ADC
563 SMTI BARNALI SHARMA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
564 SMTI MAMONI PERMEY DR-2004 Deputy Director
565 SMTI MAYURI CHETIA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
566 SMTI PANCHAMI CHOUDHURY DR-2010 CO
567 SMTI PROTIMA BARMAN DR-97 Election Officer
568 SMTI. NADIRA JESMIN RR-1992 Deputy Secretary
569 SONARAM KHANIKAR DR-92 ADC
570 SORAM NONGBAN SINGH PR-86 ADC
571 SORMAN ALI AHMED RR-1995 EAC
572 SR ANUP KUMAR BRAHMA RR-2002 CO
573 SRI AJIT KUMAR SARMAH others CO
574 SRI BHOGESWAR SHYAM DR-86 ADC
575 SRI BINOY KRISHNA BARUA RR-1984 ADC
576 SRI BITUPAN NEOG RR-2004 Election Officer
577 SRI CHANDAN BARUA RR-1994 Joint Secretary
578 SRI DEBA KUMAR KALITA DR-92 Project Director
579 SRI DEBASHIS CHAKRABORTY RR-1989 Trade Adviser & Director of Movements
580 SRI DHIRAJ DAS DR-99 CO
581 SRI HEROLOUS MILLIK DR-99 Election Officer
582 SRI JITU KUMAR DAS RR-2002 Election Officer
583 SRI LAKHINANDAN GOGOI DR-92 ADC
584 SRI OSWIN NAMPUI others EAC
585 SRI PHANI ROY RR-1986 ADC
586 SRI PRANJIT GOGOI DR-92 ADC
587 SRI RAMENDRA NATH SARMA DR-92 ADC
588 SRI SAIBAR RAHMAN others Election Officer
589 SUBHALAXMI DEKA DR-95 SDO (Civil)
590 SUBRATA ROY BARDHAN DR-92 PD
591 SUJATA SUCHIBRATA DR-99 EAC
592 SUJIT BAGLARI DR-99 CO
593 SUMHLIHRAWNG THIEK DR-83 Secretary
594 SURAJIT SONOWAL DR-99 Protocol Officer
595 SURANJANA SENAPATI DR-99 EAC Chapter X
596 SURESH CHANDRA SARMA RR-1989 Joint Secretary
597 SURJYA KAMAL BORAH others EAC
598 SUSANTA KUMAR DUTTA DR-2004 Election Officer
599 SUSHAMA HAZARIKA DR-95 CO
600 SUSHMITA KAKATI DR-99 Administrative Officer
601 SUSWAPNA KAKOTY DR-2010 CO (A)
602 SWADESH CHANDRA SAHA SR-89 Joint Secretary
603 SWAPAN KUMAR DAS SR-89 Deputy Secretary
604 SWAPNA DUTTA DEKA DR-92 ADC
605 SWEETY GOGOI KALITA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
606 SYED ISFAQUR RAHMAN DR-92 Joint Commissioner
607 SYED MD ZAHID CHISTIE DR-95 SDO (Civil)
608 SYEDA HASINA MURSHID RAHMAN SR-89 Deputy Secretary
609 T M SARMA RR-1988 others
610 TANUJ GOSWAMI PR-86 ADC
611 TAPAN KUMAR GOHAIN DR-99 CO
612 TAPASH KR ROY SR-89 Joint Secretary
613 TARALI DAS DR-2010 CO
614 TEJ PRASAD BHUSAL RR-1992 ADC
615 THAI TSHO DAW DAULAGUPU DR-95 SDO (Civil)
616 TONMOY PRATIM BORGOHAIN DR-92 Deputy Secretary
617 TOSHESWAR MUKTIAR SR-89 ADC
618 TRIPURENDRA PATOR RR-1995 CO
619 UDAYADITYA GOGOI DR-99 Election Officer
620 UDAYAN HAZARIKA SR-89 Joint Secretary
621 UMANANDA DOLEY DR-92 Deputy Secretary
622 UNNAT KUMAR BARUAH SR-89 Joint Secretary
623 URMI MEDHI others CO (A)
624 UTPAL DOLEY DR-99 CO
625 UTPAL HAZARIKA DR-83 Director
626 UTPALA SAIKIA DR-92 Deputy Secretary
627 VICTOR CARPENTER SR-89 Joint Secretary
628 VIJAYLAKSHMI BARUA DR-93 SDO (Civil)
629 VIKRAM DEV SHARMA DR-95 SDO (Civil)
630 VIVEK SHYAM PANGYOK DR-2004 CO (A)
631 WILBURN S DAIMARY RR-2002 CO
632 ZABIN RAHMAN AHMED SR-89 Commissioner for Persons with Disabilities